Home Products

Fiber Optical Connector

Certification
Good quality MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable for sales
Good quality MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optical Connector

(25)
China SC Fast Fiber Optical Connector , UPC Polishing Quick fiber optic adapters factory

SC Fast Fiber Optical Connector , UPC Polishing Quick fiber optic adapters

High Quality SC Fast Connector,UPC Fiber Optic Quick Connector Description: SC fast connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable. These fibre optic ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China SC APC Fiber Optical Connector , FS - 010 fiber optic Converters FTTH factory

SC APC Fiber Optical Connector , FS - 010 fiber optic Converters FTTH

SC APC Fiber Optic Fast Connector,FS-010 FTTH High Quality Connector Descriptions: SC fast connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable. These fibre ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China PDLC LC Duplex fiber optic connector adapters Waterproof AND dustproof factory

PDLC LC Duplex fiber optic connector adapters Waterproof AND dustproof

PDLC Connector / LC Duplex Fiber Optic Cable Waterproof Connector Description: The PDLC connectors, together with the support optical cable, are becoming the standard interface specified in 3G, 4G and WiMax ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China FTTH assemblies component fiber optic connector single mode SC / APC factory

FTTH assemblies component fiber optic connector single mode SC / APC

FTTH assemblies component fiber optic connector single mode SC / APC Description: Fiber optic SC fast connector, angle 80 (other on customer鈥檚 option)(for 蠁 0.9 tight buffer optical fiber). Optical fast ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Multimode OR Singlemode Uniboot fibre optic cable connectors 50db / 55dB Plastic factory

Multimode OR Singlemode Uniboot fibre optic cable connectors 50db / 55dB Plastic

Plastic Multimode / Singlemode Fiber Connector, Uniboot Connector Description: No need to leave room at the top and bottom of adapters to push down the connector latch.Uniboot connector is the easiest in the ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China ST Fiber Optical Connector Fast Installable Green Color Plastic APC factory

ST Fiber Optical Connector Fast Installable Green Color Plastic APC

ST / APC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode Green Color Plastic Descriptions: ST field installable connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable. ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Single Mode Optical Fiber Fast Connector factory

Blue Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors , Single Mode Optical Fiber Fast Connector

SC / PC Field Installable Connectors Singlemode Blue Color Plastic Descriptions: SC field installable connectors (FIC) are factory terminated and polished to make fibre terminations fast, easy and reliable. ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China ST / PC Fiber Optical Connector Multimode Metal 2.0mm Red / Black Boot factory

ST / PC Fiber Optical Connector Multimode Metal 2.0mm Red / Black Boot

ST / PC Optical Fiber Connectors Multimode Metal 2.0mm Red / Black Boot Description: The ST connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) style body for ease of use. A range ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Metal 2.0mm Fiber Optical Connector Yellow Boot Multimode For Distribution Application factory

Metal 2.0mm Fiber Optical Connector Yellow Boot Multimode For Distribution Application

ST / PC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode Metal 2.0mm Yellow Boot Description: The ST connector features a 2.5 mm ferrule with a quick release bayonet (stick and twist) style body for ease of use. A range of ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Green Boot single mode fiber connectors Simplex / Duplex 2.0mm Plastic Housing factory

Green Boot single mode fiber connectors Simplex / Duplex 2.0mm Plastic Housing

SC / APC Optical Fiber Connectors Singlemode Simplex / Duplex 2.0mm Plastic Description: The SC connector features a 2.5mm Zirconia Ceramic ferrule and a push/pull coupling mechanism for a fast and reliable ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|