Home Products

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Certification
Good quality MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable for sales
Good quality MTP MPO Fiber Breakout Cable for sales
I'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(15)
China MU UPC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB for Local Area Network Black factory

MU UPC Multimode Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator 15dB for Local Area Network Black

MU UPC Multimode 15dB Fixed Optical Attenuator for Local Area Network Black Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuators are passive devices used to reduce the amplitude of a light signal without significantly ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China FC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal  for Local Area Network Squre factory

FC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal for Local Area Network Squre

FC Multimode 10dB Fixed Optical Attenuator for Local Area Network Squre Descriptions: FC Variable attenuator is general used for testing and measurement, but they also have a wide usage in EDFAs for equalizing ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Customized 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Ceramic Sleeve FC PC factory

Customized 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Ceramic Sleeve FC PC

FC APC 15dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Green Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: FC Variable attenuator is general used for testing and measurement, but they also have a wide usage in EDFAs for equalizing the ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China FC PC 30dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Red Color For Testing Equipment factory

FC PC 30dB Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Red Color For Testing Equipment

FC PC 30dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Red Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: FC Variable attenuator is general used for testing and measurement, but they also have a wide usage in EDFAs for equalizing the ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China LC PC Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve 5dB factory

LC PC Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve 5dB

LC PC 5dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: An fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Optical attenuators are commonly ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China 10dB Optical Variable Attenuator Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve LC PC factory

10dB Optical Variable Attenuator Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve LC PC

LC PC 10dB Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: An fibre optic attenuator, is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal. Optical attenuators are commonly ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic 2 Color E2000 UPC / APC factory

Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic 2 Color E2000 UPC / APC

E2000 / UPC / APC Female to Female Fiber Optic Attenuators Plastic Blue / Green Color Descriptions: E2000 is one of the few fiber optic connectors featuring a spring-loaded shutter which fully protects the ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Red Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Ceramic Sleeve Variable Optical Attenuator factory

Red Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator , Metal Ceramic Sleeve Variable Optical Attenuator

ST PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Red Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: ST fiber optic attenuator is used with ST connections. ST fiber optic attenuators are capable of withstanding over 1W of ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Green Color Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Ceramic Sleeve Green Color factory

Green Color Fiber Optic Attenuator Metal Ceramic Sleeve Green Color

FC APC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal Green Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
China Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Attenuators FC PC White Color For Telecommunication Networks factory

Ceramic Sleeve Fiber Optic Attenuators FC PC White Color For Telecommunication Networks

FC PC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuators Metal White Color Ceramic Sleeve Descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator as a kind of optical passive device is used in optical communication system, debugging the optical ... Read More
2017-04-27 09:29:49
Page 1 of 2|< 1 2 >|